Saturday, February 17, 2007





Showing a bit of Valley's Day love y'all.
A bit late, I know.
The first two valentines, I made.
Gotta love the loot from the preschool class in the last photo too.
Miss those days.
Sooo busy here.
Anyone need custom wedding or shower favor tags?
Give me a shout! :)
Have a great rest of the weekend everyone!
Cheers!
Delaney

4 comments:

updycrafts said...

Happy belated V-day! I sent someone over your way looking for a blog banner/template, her name is Cindy...I just love your banners!

Funky Finds said...

thanks for stopping by my blog funky finds. beautiful stuff on your blog! :-D

Lindsey Loo said...

those cards are so cute!!

Jeanie said...

JUST ADORABLE TAGS!!! LOVE em'!